Startseite
Vorstand
Referenten
Sprechzeiten
Bankverbindung
Anfahrt
Angelvereine
Bilder
Gewässerverzeichnis
Jahresbesten 2014
Jahresbesten 2015
Jahresbesten 2016
Jahresbesten 2017
Ergebnisse 2017
Ergebnisse 2018
Impressum
   
 



Frauen

Platz Name, Vorname Verein
1Kowatz, Mandy AV Seejungfrau e.V.
2Rohde, Carmen AV Seejungfrau e.V.
3Köppen, Melanie AV Lichterfelde e.V.
4Rücker, Vivien AV Alter Barsch e.V.
5Salzwedel, Nancy AV Little Pike


Männer

Platz Name, Vorname Verein
1Blank, Dietmar AV Little Pike
2Settekorn, Lothar AV Lichterfelde e.V.
3Ehrenberger, Nico AV Seejungfrau e.V.
4Salzwedel, Carsten AV Little Pike
5Wehrmann, Enrico AV Little Pike
6Sickel, Sven AV Seejungfrau e.V.
7Golombeck, Marek AV Little Pike
8Büttner, Uwe AV Alter Barsch e.V.
9Malich, Christian AV Alter Barsch e.V.
10Matthes, Gordon AV Seejungfrau e.V.
11Matthes, Mario AV Seejungfrau e.V.
12Rouvel, Sven AV Alter Barsch e.V.
13Gottschalk, Siegurt AV Nordend e.V.
14Gehrmann, Daniel AV Little Pike
15Riedelsheimer, Mario AV Little Pike
16Borchert, Bernd AV Seestern e.V.
17Kugel, Marco AV Nordend e.V.
18Wietzke, Michael AV Little Pike
19Stegenitz, Peter AV Little Pike
20Haarbach, Henri AV Alter Barsch e.V.
21Rebentisch, Thomas AV Seejungfrau e.V.
22Eisfeld, Lars AV Little Pike
23Zadow, Frank AV Seejungfrau e.V.
24Lüben, Gaston AV Little Pike
25Golombeck, Frank AV Little Pike
26Küter, Werner AV Golzow
27Lunzer, Gabor
28Sawasch, Jürgen AV 1922 e.V.
29Sawasch, Andreas AV 1922 e.V.
30Melchert, Norbert AV Nordend e.V.
31Kappes, Bernhard AV Britz e.V.
32Bieck, Christian
33Schimmelpfennig, Markis AV Little Pike
34Hanke, Hans-Joachim
35Trapp, Dirk
36Wichert, Andy AV Seejungfrau e.V.


männliche Jugend

Platz Name, Vorname Verein
1Quilitz, Steven AV Little Pike
2Süß, Tom AV Seejungfrau e.V.
3Schimmelpfennig, Moritz AV Little Pike
4Michaelis, Pascale AV Clara Zetkin Siedlung e.V.
5Süß, Nick AV Seejungfrau e.V.
6Schimmelpfennig, Fritz AV Little Pike
7Meyer, Marcel
8Pech, Henning AV Lichterfelde e.V.
9Skuza, Marcel
10Böhm, Marvin
11Chipanski, Nikolas


weibliche Jugend

Platz Name, Vorname Verein
1Kappes, Katrin AV Britz e.V.
2Kowatz, Christine AV Seejungfrau e.V.
3Zadow, Julia AV Seejungfrau e.V.
 
   
Top