Startseite
Vorstand
Referenten
Sprechzeiten
Bankverbindung
Anfahrt
Angelvereine
Bilder
Gewässerverzeichnis
Jahresbesten 2014
Jahresbesten 2015
Jahresbesten 2016
Jahresbesten 2017
Ergebnisse 2017
Ergebnisse 2018
Impressum
   
 



Eberswalde

Name des Vereins


.......................................
1.Vorsitzender


........................
Anschrift


..............................
Telefon/
E-Mail
Homepage
........................................
AV Alter Barsch e.V.


..........................................
Uwe Büttner


.......................
Ruhlaer-Str.5
16225 Eberswalde

..............................
03334-237073
anglersfreund@hotmail.com

........................................
AV Blinker e.V. Trampe

..........................................
Thomas Seefeldt

.......................
xxx

..............................
xxx

........................................
AV Britz e.V.


..........................................
Lothar Senf


.......................
Hans Ammon Str. 17
16230 Britz

..............................
03334-42463


........................................
AV Delphin 66 e.V.
Eberswalde

..........................................
Ingo Gringel


.......................
Heegermühlerstr. 44
16225 Eberswalde

..............................
03334/283199


........................................
AV Eberswalde Anglerglück e.V.

..........................................
Ronny Wolny


.......................
Senftenberger Str. 6
16227 Eberswalde

..............................
01736026966


........................................
AV Eberswalde Mitte e.V.
Eberswalde

..........................................
Thomas Freier


.......................
Kurzer Weg 4
16244 Schorfheide
OT Lichterfelde
..............................
03334-219005
info@Ib-freier.de

........................................
AV Eberswalde Westend e.V.
16225 Eberswalde

..........................................
Bert Bessel


.......................
Werbelliner Str. 38
16225 Eberswalde

..............................
03334-282329
bert.bessel@web.de

........................................
AV Forelle e.V.
Eberswalde

..........................................
Robert Salzwedel


.......................
Erich-Mühsam-Str.16
16225 Eberswalde

..............................
01736345914


........................................
AV Goldener Karpfen
Ostende e.V.
Eberswalde

......................................... 
Roland Bartz

 

.......................
xxx


 
..............................
03334/238713
r.bartz@telta.de
www.av-goldener-karpfen.de
........................................
AV Gräte Barnim e.V.
......................................... 
Torsten Anders
.......................
xxx
..............................
015773907229
........................................
AV Little Pike e.V.
Eberswalde

..........................................
Dietmar Blank


.......................
Lieper Weg 6
16230 Chorin
OT Sandkrug
..............................
03334/279982
privat 033366/70390
Dietmar-blank@online.de
........................................
AV Melchow e.V.

..........................................
Frank Neumann

.......................
Am Ring 91
16230 Melchow
..............................
03337/4505948
avmelchow@gmx.de
........................................
AV Neuer Barsch e.V.
Eberswalde
 
...........................................
Daniel Fiedler


.......................
xxx


..............................
xxx


........................................
AV Nixe e.V.
Eberswalde
 
...........................................
Rainer Wunder


........................
Waldesruh 6
16225 Eberswalde
 
..............................
03334/24529


........................................
AV Nordend e.V.
Eberswalde

...........................................
Elgin Matthes-Braun

.......................
Käthe-Kollwitz-Str.33
16225 Eberswalde

..............................
03334-289931


........................................
AV Ortsgruppe
Eberswalde 1922 e.V.
...........................................
Hans-Jürgen Müller
 
........................
Poratzstr. 41
16225 Eberswalde
..............................
03334/2824444
hjm45@t-online.de
........................................
AV Post e.V
Eberswalde
...........................................
Dirk Pophal

........................
Westendweg 35
16227 Eberswalde
..............................
03334-2779633
wassermann12@gmx.net
........................................
AV Seejungfer 1928 e.V.
Sandkrug
 
...........................................
Rigobert Fritsche

 
........................
Wiesenstr. 3
16230 Chorin OT Sandkrug
..............................
033366-70029
riegobert@aol.com

........................................
AV Seestern e.V.
Eberswalde
...........................................
Heiko Lemke

........................
Rheinsberger Str. 22
16227 Eberswalde
..............................
03334-352405

........................................
AV Spechthausen e.V.

...........................................
Matthias Stiebe

........................
Spechthausen 33
16225 Eberswalde
............................. 
01733836884
spechtstiebe@t-online.de
........................................
AV Turbine Eberswalde-
Finow e.V.
...........................................
Jörg Bieletzki

........................
Wildparkstr.
16225 Eberswalde
..............................
xxx

........................................
AV Zur Ragöse e.V.
Neuehütte
...........................................
Reiner Wutskowsky
 
........................
Heimatstr. 9
16225 Eberswalde
............................. 
01746485717
r.wutze@web.de
........................................


Finow

Name des Vereins


......................................
1.Vorsitzender


.......................
Anschrift


...................................
Telefon/
E-Mail
Homepage
...............................
AV Brandenburgisches
Viertel e.V.



......................................
Hilde Hartwig




.......................
xxx
jeden 1. Montag
im Monat
Club am Wald
19.00 bis 20.00 Uhr
..................................
03334/360061




................................
AV Clara Zetkin Siedlung
e.V.
......................................
Werner Spann

.......................
Fichtestr. 18
16227 Eberswalde
...................................
03334/219163

................................
AV Ortsgruppe Finow
e.V.
......................................
Daniel Winter

.......................
Anna-Karbe-Weg 1
16244 Schorfheide
...................................
0157 75178280
Winter_Daniel@web.de
................................
AV Gut Fang Finowfurt e.V.


......................................
Wilfried Lißner


.......................
Biesenthalerstr. 23
16244 Schorfheide
OT Finowfurt
...................................
03335/30623
Wilfried-Li@t-online.de 

................................
AV Finowtaler Petrijünger
e.V.
......................................
Kai-Uwe Knuth

.......................
xxx

....................................
01729074752
finowtaler@t-online.de 
................................
AV Frühauf 64 e.V.
Finow
......................................
René Koberstein

.......................
Eichwerder 26
16269 Wriezen
....................................
015222418109

................................
AV Lichterfelde e.V.

......................................
Lothar
Settekorn
.......................
xxx

....................................
xxx

................................
AV Rofin e.V.
Eberswalde

......................................
Hans-Martin
Klaue

.......................
Straße zur
Schorfheide 19
16244 Schorfheide
....................................
01723210960
m.klaue@telta.de

................................


Joachimsthal

Name des Vereins


........................................
1.Vorsitzender


.......................
Anschrift


..............................
Telefon/
E-Mail
Homepage
................................................
AV Adamswiese Altenhof e.V.

 
........................................
Rico Trümpener


.......................
Heinrich-Rau-Str. 64
16227 Eberswalde
 
.............................
03334/238502
01726665480
r.truempener@web.de 
................................................
AV Althüttendorf e.V.


........................................
Ulf Kempin


.......................
Angermünder Str.
11a
16247 Althüttendorf
.............................
033361/9792


................................................
AV Am Grimnitzsee Joachimsthal e.V.


........................................
Carsten Brümmmer


.......................
Feldstr. 4
16247 Joachimsthal


.............................
033361/72019
cubruemmer@freenet.de 
http://angelverein-am-grimnitzsee.jimdo.com/
................................................
AV Askanier Eichhorst e.V.


 ........................................
Peter Kleiner


 .......................
Eberswalder Chaussee 13
16244 Schorfheide
.............................
0177 7884976

 
................................................
AV Friedrichswalde e.V.


.........................................
Helmut Splinter


.......................
Bahnhofstr. 3/4
16247 Friedrichswalde
.............................



................................................
AV Fritze Bollmann e.V.

.........................................
Michael Helbig


.......................
Ringenwalder Str. 31
16247 Friedrichswalde
.............................
01743790847
helbig-m@t-online.de 
  
................................................
AV Golzow e.V.

.........................................
Werner Küter

.......................
Zum Moosphul 5
16230 Golzow
.............................
03334/420439

................................................
AV Groß Ziethen e.V.
.........................................
Peter Kranz
.......................
xxx
.............................
kranz.ziethen@gmx.de 
................................................
AV Hecht Werbellin
e.V.
.........................................
Karsten Koitz

.......................
Lemkestr. 27 A
12623 Berlin
.............................
Karsten.koitz@web.de 
0171 7411486
...............................................
AV Schorfheide e.V.
Joachimsthal
.........................................
Uwe Gerth

.......................
Schwarze Bahn 25
16247 Joachimsthal
.............................
033361/70673
uwegerth@gmx.net
...............................................
AV Senftenhütte
Petri Heil e.V.

.........................................
Steffen Becker


.......................
Choriner Ende 20
16230 Chorin
OT Senftenhütte
.............................
01734002705
 

............................................... 
AV Werbellinsee
Altenhof e.V.
.........................................
Uwe Matteit
 
.......................
Schönebeckerstr. 35
16247 Joachimsthal
..............................
01733490562
uwe-matteit@t-online.de
...............................................


Oderberg

Name des Vereins


................................
1.Vorsitzender


........................
Anschrift


.............................
Telefon/
E-Mail
Homepage
..............................................................
AV Liepe e.V.

................................
Eckart Malle
 
........................
Choriner Str. 2
16248 Liepe
.............................
033362/275
eckart.malle@freenet.de 
..............................................................
AV Lunow Odertal 
e.V.
................................
Thomas Dräger
 
.........................
Kameruner Str. 1
16248 Lunow
.............................
015162419017
 
..............................................................
AV Lüdersdorf e.V.
 
...............................
Christian Tietsch

.........................
Am Friedenshain 17D
16248 Oderberg
.............................
01747594846
lianat@freenet.de
..............................................................
AV Niederfinow e.V.

...............................
Andreas Wedde

.........................
Dorfstr. 27
16248 Niederfinow
.............................
01772045289
info@hausmeisterservice.stecherschleuse.de
..............................................................
AV Oderberg e.V.
 
............................... 
Frank Arndt
 
........................ 
Angermünder Str. 59
16248 Oderberg
.............................
033369/390

..............................................................
 
   
Top